2021 Jr Ch & Shamrock HuntSun 3/14/2021 9:18 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Middle/Jr High Co-op  (6) 1.6 km  25 m   10 C     

    1     14 Nathan, Emma, Carson, Emme      Trailblazing Hope Outdoors      22:16 
    2     13 Kyrie, Luke, Byron, Felipe      Trailblazing Hope Outdoors      26:45 
    3     15 Emilee, Kayla, Annika           Trailblazing Hope Outdoors      31:03 
    4     17 Isabella & Lucy Riegel                                          54:51 
    5     12 Norah, Seth, Keira, Lyra        Trailblazing Hope Outdoors    1:34:28 
    6     33 Amanda, Brenda, Julius, Vi      BSA Crew 6685                 1:54:47 



Middle/Jr High Indiv  (4) 1.6 km  25 m   10 C     

    1      8 Teratin Goecke                  Union County MS                 15:43 
    2     21 Lucas Welty                     Union County MS                 20:03 
    3      9 Dylan Gonyer                    Union County MS                 20:23 
    4      4 Ben Blevins                                                     28:04 



Rookie Co-op  (9)         2.8 km  45 m   9 C      

    1     25 James, Gavin Drye, Bartlet      BSA Troop 68                    59:21 
    2     34 MacKenzie Vietz & Isabella      Miami Valley Young Marines    1:05:32 
    3     31 Ben & Angie Drye                BSA Troop 68                  1:07:48 
    4     32 Derrick Adam, Donte             BSA Crew 6685                 1:11:34 
    5     47 Kieran & Liam Farrell           BSA Troop 68                  1:11:55 
    6     46 Amanda & Ethan Retzinger        BSA Troop 68                  1:12:01 
    7     19 Nicole, Khloe, Kaitlynn, V      GS Troop-34207                1:14:36 
    8     37 Lee/ Tegtmeier/Meyers           Beavercreek HS                1:16:11 
    9     36 Ceorgara/Casul                  Beavercreek HS                1:33:20 



Rookie Individual  (10)   2.8 km  45 m   9 C      

    1     24 Jared Grissom                   Union County HS                 34:10 
    2     10 Julianna Goecke                 Union County HS                 37:00 
    3     42 Evan Lunsford                   Hamilton HS                     50:38 
    4     23 Landon Klingman                 Union County HS                 58:28 
    5     44 Jayden Hardy                    Miami Valley Young Marines    1:02:41 
    6     11 Maliki Clarkston                Union County HS               1:05:30 
    7     40 Jacob Wheeler                   Miami Valley Young Marines    1:05:39 
    8     35 Camren Cooper                   Union County HS               1:06:14 
    9     30 Jordan Hardy                    Miami Valley Young Marines    1:11:44 
   10     78 Nikola Mornahan                 Hamilton HS                   1:47:45 



Jr Varsity Co-op  (4)     3.6 km  65 m   13 C     

    1     18 Larsen/ Staiger/ Cline          Beavercreek HS                  40:13 
    2     29 Hunt Masse/Whetstone            Beavercreek HS                  45:45 
    3     27 Lewis/ Conteras                 Beavercreek HS                1:34:32 
    4     59 Dan, Natalie, Norah, & Je       GS Troop-33285                2:12:33 



Jr Varsity Individua  (5) 3.6 km  65 m   13 C     

    1     72 Hannah Apgar                    Hamilton HS                   1:25:56 
    2     69 Maddox Tripoli                  Hamilton HS                   1:29:33 
    3     70 Javier Solorzano                Hamilton HS                   1:35:42 

          58 Alexander Lopez                 Hamilton HS                        mp 
          64 Sabdiel Montaño                 Hamilton HS                        mp 



Varsity (individual)  (6) 4.2 km  80 m   15 C     

    1     39 Braydon Reiboldt                Union County HS                 49:01 
    2     26 Ethan Powers                    Union County HS                 49:23 
    3     53 Jacob Spangeenberg              Hamilton HS                   1:04:21 
    4     71 Michael Middleton               Hamilton HS                   1:16:45 
    5     74 M Bernardo Hernandez            Hamilton HS                   1:24:55 
    6     73 Tristan Cord                    Hamilton HS                   1:40:37