2021 Jr Ch & Shamrock HuntSun 3/14/2021 9:19 PM
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       



Middle/Jr High Co-op  (6)                    1.6 km  25 m   10 C                            
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)       F                          

     1      14 Nathan, Emma, Carson,     22:16     1:22     2:34     4:50    8:28    9:45   12:52   13:32    17:23   19:49    20:53   22:16                          
               Trailblazing Hope Outd              1:22     1:12     2:16    3:38    1:17    3:07    0:40     3:51    2:26     1:04    1:23                          
     2      13 Kyrie, Luke, Byron, Fe    26:45     1:24     2:39     4:41   10:13   11:47   15:00   15:36    20:31   23:32    24:34   26:45                          
               Trailblazing Hope Outd              1:24     1:15     2:02    5:32    1:34    3:13    0:36     4:55    3:01     1:02    2:11                          
     3      15 Emilee, Kayla, Annika     31:03     2:04     3:26     6:05   10:18   11:54   16:58   17:52    23:36   27:15    28:46   31:03                          
               Trailblazing Hope Outd              2:04     1:22     2:39    4:13    1:36    5:04    0:54     5:44    3:39     1:31    2:17                          
     4      17 Isabella & Lucy Riegel    54:51     1:34     3:39     7:18   13:27   15:54   22:01   24:03    44:54   50:38    52:01   54:51                          
                                                   1:34     2:05     3:39    6:09    2:27    6:07    2:02    20:51    5:44     1:23    2:50                          
     5      12 Norah, Seth, Keira, Ly  1:34:28     2:02     3:48     7:43   17:06   18:11 1:02:55 1:04:00  1:11:33 1:30:51  1:31:29 1:34:28                          
               Trailblazing Hope Outd              2:02     1:46     3:55    9:23    1:05   44:44    1:05     7:33   19:18     0:38    2:59                          
     6      33 Amanda, Brenda, Julius  1:54:47     2:14     5:12    13:13   45:45   50:55 1:05:04 1:07:16  1:43:48 1:47:58  1:50:34 1:54:47                          
               BSA Crew 6685                       2:14     2:58     8:01   32:32    5:10   14:09    2:12    36:32    4:10     2:36    4:13                          



Middle/Jr High Indiv  (4)                    1.6 km  25 m   10 C                            
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)       F                          

     1       8 Teratin Goecke            15:43     0:53     1:44     2:51    4:35    5:32    8:36    9:09    12:30   14:01    14:40   15:43                          
               Union County MS                     0:53     0:51     1:07    1:44    0:57    3:04    0:33     3:21    1:31     0:39    1:03                          
     2      21 Lucas Welty               20:03     0:58     2:00     3:19    5:48    6:33   10:16   10:44    15:56   18:03    18:53   20:03                          
               Union County MS                     0:58     1:02     1:19    2:29    0:45    3:43    0:28     5:12    2:07     0:50    1:10                          
     3       9 Dylan Gonyer              20:23     1:19     2:12     3:42    5:55    6:51   10:17   12:33    16:00   18:31    19:19   20:23                          
               Union County MS                     1:19     0:53     1:30    2:13    0:56    3:26    2:16     3:27    2:31     0:48    1:04                          
     4       4 Ben Blevins               28:04     1:19     2:50     7:17   10:41   12:34   16:48   17:43    22:05   25:51    26:43   28:04                          
                                                   1:19     1:31     4:27    3:24    1:53    4:14    0:55     4:22    3:46     0:52    1:21                          



Rookie Co-op  (9)                            2.8 km  45 m   9 C                             
                                                  1(41)    2(42)    3(47)   4(35)   5(43)   6(44)   7(45)    8(39)   9(46)        F                                  

     1      25 James, Gavin Drye, Bar    59:21     5:13    11:03    17:28   21:43   38:10   43:21   48:17    52:12   57:53    59:21                                  
               BSA Troop 68                        5:13     5:50     6:25    4:15   16:27    5:11    4:56     3:55    5:41     1:28                                  
     2      34 MacKenzie Vietz & Isab  1:05:32     6:08    11:31    18:14   26:52   41:37   51:54   54:49    58:05 1:03:06  1:05:32                                  
               Miami Valley Young Mar              6:08     5:23     6:43    8:38   14:45   10:17    2:55     3:16    5:01     2:26                                  
     3      31 Ben & Angie Drye        1:07:48     4:21    12:06    19:36   26:07   43:58   49:30   55:39  1:00:36 1:04:45  1:07:48                                  
               BSA Troop 68                        4:21     7:45     7:30    6:31   17:51    5:32    6:09     4:57    4:09     3:03                                  
     4      32 Derrick Adam, Donte     1:11:34     6:57    12:10    19:23   25:58   45:52   54:47   58:27  1:02:35 1:07:47  1:11:34            23:40                 
               BSA Crew 6685                       6:57     5:13     7:13    6:35   19:54    8:55    3:40     4:08    5:12     3:47              *34                 
     5      47 Kieran & Liam Farrell   1:11:55     5:51    12:41    20:20   25:51   50:10   56:47 1:00:34  1:04:57 1:09:06  1:11:55                                  
               BSA Troop 68                        5:51     6:50     7:39    5:31   24:19    6:37    3:47     4:23    4:09     2:49                                  
     6      46 Amanda & Ethan Retzing  1:12:01     5:44    10:23    20:08   25:43   50:02   56:34 1:00:31  1:04:56 1:09:01  1:12:01                                  
               BSA Troop 68                        5:44     4:39     9:45    5:35   24:19    6:32    3:57     4:25    4:05     3:00                                  
     7      19 Nicole, Khloe, Kaitlyn  1:14:36     5:54    12:32    20:02   33:33   51:23   57:07 1:02:14  1:06:28 1:11:53  1:14:36          1:07:40                 
               GS Troop-34207                      5:54     6:38     7:30   13:31   17:50    5:44    5:07     4:14    5:25     2:43              *40                 
     8      37 Lee/ Tegtmeier/Meyers   1:16:11    10:27    11:42    29:15   41:07 1:01:10 1:06:00 1:09:40  1:11:35 1:14:26  1:16:11                                  
               Beavercreek HS                     10:27     1:15    17:33   11:52   20:03    4:50    3:40     1:55    2:51     1:45                                  
     9      36 Ceorgara/Casul          1:33:20    37:19    42:05    54:26 1:03:44 1:15:29 1:19:42 1:22:39  1:28:36 1:31:38  1:33:20                                  
               Beavercreek HS                     37:19     4:46    12:21    9:18   11:45    4:13    2:57     5:57    3:02     1:42                                  



Rookie Individual  (10)                      2.8 km  45 m   9 C                             
                                                  1(41)    2(42)    3(47)   4(35)   5(43)   6(44)   7(45)    8(39)   9(46)        F                                  

     1      24 Jared Grissom             34:10     5:20     8:09    11:30   14:26   21:47   25:50   27:47    30:21   33:01    34:10                                  
               Union County HS                     5:20     2:49     3:21    2:56    7:21    4:03    1:57     2:34    2:40     1:09                                  
     2      10 Julianna Goecke           37:00     1:42     5:19     8:51   12:20   21:25   25:19   28:34    31:52   34:59    37:00                                  
               Union County HS                     1:42     3:37     3:32    3:29    9:05    3:54    3:15     3:18    3:07     2:01                                  
     3      42 Evan Lunsford             50:38     9:33    12:18    17:19   24:48   35:02   38:25   41:46    45:19   49:01    50:38                                  
               Hamilton HS                         9:33     2:45     5:01    7:29   10:14    3:23    3:21     3:33    3:42     1:37                                  
     4      23 Landon Klingman           58:28     2:58     5:31    21:13   27:24   40:46   44:57   48:08    51:32   56:50    58:28                                  
               Union County HS                     2:58     2:33    15:42    6:11   13:22    4:11    3:11     3:24    5:18     1:38                                  
     5      44 Jayden Hardy            1:02:41     6:53     9:10    23:01   26:41   38:25   51:16   54:11    57:58 1:00:37  1:02:41                                  
               Miami Valley Young Mar              6:53     2:17    13:51    3:40   11:44   12:51    2:55     3:47    2:39     2:04                                  
     6      11 Maliki Clarkston        1:05:30     1:43     8:18    25:04   30:25   41:36   51:06   54:22    58:13 1:02:11  1:05:30                                  
               Union County HS                     1:43     6:35    16:46    5:21   11:11    9:30    3:16     3:51    3:58     3:19                                  
     7      40 Jacob Wheeler           1:05:39     4:33     7:32    27:12   30:21   42:04   54:57   57:52  1:01:39 1:04:18  1:05:39                                  
               Miami Valley Young Mar              4:33     2:59    19:40    3:09   11:43   12:53    2:55     3:47    2:39     1:21                                  
     8      35 Camren Cooper           1:06:14     3:34     8:02    16:00   23:50   35:45   40:07   55:09    59:10 1:03:12  1:06:14                                  
               Union County HS                     3:34     4:28     7:58    7:50   11:55    4:22   15:02     4:01    4:02     3:02                                  
     9      30 Jordan Hardy            1:11:44     3:55     6:25    25:06   43:23   56:34 1:00:39 1:03:31  1:05:55 1:08:54  1:11:44                                  
               Miami Valley Young Mar              3:55     2:30    18:41   18:17   13:11    4:05    2:52     2:24    2:59     2:50                                  
    10      78 Nikola Mornahan         1:47:45     5:20    10:11    15:58   36:07 1:02:31 1:26:48 1:34:22  1:40:23 1:45:03  1:47:45                                  
               Hamilton HS                         5:20     4:51     5:47   20:09   26:24   24:17    7:34     6:01    4:40     2:42                                  



Jr Varsity Co-op  (4)                        3.6 km  65 m   13 C                            
                                                  1(48)    2(42)    3(33)   4(47)   5(35)   6(53)   7(38)    8(45)   9(44)   10(49)  11(50)   12(52)  13(46)       F 

     1      18 Larsen/ Staiger/ Cline    40:13     2:51     5:03     6:01   11:01   13:07   16:48   20:26    23:25   26:25    30:41   32:45    36:52   39:03   40:13 
               Beavercreek HS                      2:51     2:12     0:58    5:00    2:06    3:41    3:38     2:59    3:00     4:16    2:04     4:07    2:11    1:10 
     2      29 Hunt Masse/Whetstone      45:45     2:47     5:07     5:48    8:49   11:54   17:38   23:11    26:56   30:15    34:38   37:13    42:50   44:41   45:45 
               Beavercreek HS                      2:47     2:20     0:41    3:01    3:05    5:44    5:33     3:45    3:19     4:23    2:35     5:37    1:51    1:04 
     3      27 Lewis/ Conteras         1:34:32     9:02    11:48    18:39   23:01   29:27   41:44   50:46    53:47   57:49  1:05:18 1:25:17  1:30:51 1:33:21 1:34:32 
               Beavercreek HS                      9:02     2:46     6:51    4:22    6:26   12:17    9:02     3:01    4:02     7:29   19:59     5:34    2:30    1:11 
     4      59 Dan, Natalie, Norah, &  2:12:33    10:35    15:55    19:21   27:14   36:04   57:55 1:07:03  1:21:59 1:30:58  1:44:45 1:50:03  2:02:49 2:09:19 2:12:33 
               GS Troop-33285                     10:35     5:20     3:26    7:53    8:50   21:51    9:08    14:56    8:59    13:47    5:18    12:46    6:30    3:14 



Jr Varsity Individua  (5)                    3.6 km  65 m   13 C                            
                                                  1(48)    2(42)    3(33)   4(47)   5(35)   6(53)   7(38)    8(45)   9(44)   10(49)  11(50)   12(52)  13(46)       F 

     1      72 Hannah Apgar            1:25:56     5:11     8:02    10:15   15:13   19:11   36:41   43:42    49:44   54:40  1:04:40 1:09:08  1:19:25 1:23:04 1:25:56 
               Hamilton HS                         5:11     2:51     2:13    4:58    3:58   17:30    7:01     6:02    4:56    10:00    4:28    10:17    3:39    2:52 
     2      69 Maddox Tripoli          1:29:33     4:41     7:05     9:32   15:40   26:22   33:44   43:00    49:59   54:00  1:00:42 1:10:36  1:24:27 1:27:35 1:29:33 
               Hamilton HS                         4:41     2:24     2:27    6:08   10:42    7:22    9:16     6:59    4:01     6:42    9:54    13:51    3:08    1:58 
     3      70 Javier Solorzano        1:35:42     6:11    13:39    15:23   24:29   27:54   34:44   47:31    54:26 1:00:09  1:06:57 1:15:53  1:28:39 1:33:47 1:35:42 
               Hamilton HS                         6:11     7:28     1:44    9:06    3:25    6:50   12:47     6:55    5:43     6:48    8:56    12:46    5:08    1:55 

            58 Alexander Lopez              mp     3:18     7:40    -----   12:42   16:13   22:29   29:56    35:30   40:47    51:20   56:49  1:10:45 1:14:49 1:16:19 
               Hamilton HS                         3:18     4:22             5:02    3:31    6:16    7:27     5:34    5:17    10:33    5:29    13:56    4:04    1:30 
            64 Sabdiel Montaño              mp     4:08     6:47    -----   10:48   16:34   44:15   48:09    54:25   58:51  1:08:34 1:11:23  1:15:52 1:18:22 1:19:37 
               Hamilton HS                         4:08     2:39             4:01    5:46   27:41    3:54     6:16    4:26     9:43    2:49     4:29    2:30    1:15 



Varsity (individual)  (6)                    4.2 km  80 m   15 C                            
                                                  1(54)    2(48)    3(41)   4(42)   5(47)   6(38)   7(34)    8(56)   9(53)   10(43)  11(49)   12(57)  13(50)  14(52) 
                                                 15(46)        F                                                                                                     

     1      39 Braydon Reiboldt          49:01     2:34     4:10     5:17    7:03   10:03   14:55   18:13    21:41   23:06    26:08   32:32    39:21   41:34   45:33 
               Union County HS                     2:34     1:36     1:07    1:46    3:00    4:52    3:18     3:28    1:25     3:02    6:24     6:49    2:13    3:59 
                                                  47:38    49:01                                                                                                     
                                                   2:05     1:23                                                                                                     
     2      26 Ethan Powers              49:23     2:15     4:14     5:10    7:16   10:38   15:01   17:41    21:54   23:20    26:45   32:43    36:51   40:38   46:31 
               Union County HS                     2:15     1:59     0:56    2:06    3:22    4:23    2:40     4:13    1:26     3:25    5:58     4:08    3:47    5:53 
                                                  48:10    49:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     1:13                                                                                                     
     3      53 Jacob Spangeenberg      1:04:21     3:34     5:41     7:15    9:25   12:58   17:49   20:38    24:25   25:58    29:16   37:00    50:53   54:16 1:00:31 
               Hamilton HS                         3:34     2:07     1:34    2:10    3:33    4:51    2:49     3:47    1:33     3:18    7:44    13:53    3:23    6:15 
                                                1:02:52  1:04:21                                                                                                     
                                                   2:21     1:29                                                                                                     
     4      71 Michael Middleton       1:16:45     3:37     5:47     7:23    9:22   12:54   20:19   26:55    33:00   49:38    54:13 1:01:59  1:06:07 1:08:12 1:13:05 
               Hamilton HS                         3:37     2:10     1:36    1:59    3:32    7:25    6:36     6:05   16:38     4:35    7:46     4:08    2:05    4:53 
                                                1:15:12  1:16:45                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     1:33                                                                                                     
     5      74 M Bernardo Hernandez    1:24:55     7:51     9:37    12:51   14:27   17:34   23:26   30:36    34:52   48:06    51:29 1:05:52  1:13:28 1:16:20 1:21:56 
               Hamilton HS                         7:51     1:46     3:14    1:36    3:07    5:52    7:10     4:16   13:14     3:23   14:23     7:36    2:52    5:36 
                                                1:23:46  1:24:55                                                                                                     
                                                   1:50     1:09                                                                                                     
     6      73 Tristan Cord            1:40:37     9:21    11:11    12:36   15:08   21:09   27:55   30:45    38:10   40:21    54:27 1:02:31  1:17:46 1:20:40 1:37:43 
               Hamilton HS                         9:21     1:50     1:25    2:32    6:01    6:46    2:50     7:25    2:11    14:06    8:04    15:15    2:54   17:03 
                                                1:39:23  1:40:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:40     1:14